Stewards

Head Office

2121 Sask Drive, Regina

Chief Steward A - Tara Bast
Floors 13, 12, 11 & 10
Stewards:
 Doris Hammet  Nicole Babcock
 Reba O'Watch Laura Kemper
  John Borsa Kristina Lukey
 Matt Lawson Daniela Zerr


Chief Steward B - Rick Ostlund
Floors 9, 8 & 7
Stewards:
Anna Sullivan     Che Freistadt
 Reid Henry Aaron Holtz
 Will TorresBrian Mentiplay
Jackie Yee  


Chief Steward C - Dawn Thomas-Cameron
Floors 6 & 5
Stewards:
Leeann Debert  Charity Hidalgo
Hugh Campbell Brenda Glaspey
 Diane Shanner Jeff Pasnak
Vu Tran 


Chief Steward D - Rod Hazen
Floors 4, 3, 2, Main, B1 & B2
SaskTel Store at 4725 Gordon Road
Stewards:
Roberta Williams Solomon Javanshir 
 Camilo Eugenio Daniel Sullivan
 Cathy Schatz Karla Hurst
 Sheri DuncanAshley Erickson 
 Dave SteadmanJennifer Demchuk 




Lorne Street

1825 & 1855 Lorne Street

Chief Steward E - Kim Fiddler
Floors 6 & 5 1825
Floors 2 & Base 1855
Stewards:
 Jeff Szeponski  Cathy Sapergia
 Gavin Jensen Christopher Wood
  Michele Blind Hayley Walker
 Maureen Hnatuik Lynn Brunen
Carla Hoffort  

Chief Steward G - Allison Jones
Floors 4 & 3 1825
Floors 4 & 3 1855
Stewards:
 Braden Husdal  Dave Nickel
 Kelly AllinLeah O'Malley 
  Jamie Davidson 


2133 1st Av

Chief Steward H - Carrie Bearss
Includes HR/IR, IS and CORSV members
Sandra Schmirler Way
Stewards:
 Charmaine Offet  David Owens
 Janna Walz Corrine Mosiman
  Joan ChadRosalind Herman 


Chief Steward K - Troy Hicke
Includes members at the following Locations:
320 Pasqua Street
Regina District
Stewards:
David HunterJason Bourgeois
Larry SingerKurt Howse
Randy Lambert Brandon Laplante
Jeff Salberg Candace Shaheen 
  



Call Centre

580 Henderson Drive

Chief Steward F - Janelle Marshall
CSC (Help Desk)
Stewards:
Patricia Griffin  Grant Sawa 
 Harmeet Kaur Saini 
     

Chief Steward P - Jaime Sorrell
CRC
Stewards:
 Marley Wilton  Kasandra Webber
 Trina Lestage Rochelle Lavoy
  Samantha Lowe Mandy Lockert
Sarah Cleniuk  Rohit Khullar
Chassity KincaidKenda Heinzig 
 Jemerald Castillo

 

Weyburn / Estevan and District

Chief Steward EW - Lyndsay Moormann

Stewards:

Stewards:
 Weyburn:
<vacant>



Estevan:
Correna King
Christa Stewart 

Moosomin:
Marc Seeley





Yorkton and District

Chief Steward M - Kristin Mason

Stewards:
 Yorkton:
1st Ave
David Stewart
Randy Haas

York Road
Kristin Mason
Maryann Federko
Chris Sander
Marty Harris

Store:
vacant

Wadena:
Jason Collins

Kamsack
Sean Hootz

Melville:
Neil Hornung
Grant Miller

Wynyard:
Dean Heuchert

Raymore:
<vacant>

Esterhazy:
Chase Herperger


Moose Jaw and District
(includes Swift Current)

Chief Steward MJ - Martina McEvoy

Stewards:
 Moose Jaw:
Main Street
Irene Sloan

Ominica Street
Dave Shaw
Lorne Hill


Swift Current:
Eliaja Lafontaine
Glen Armstrong
Shawn White
Alicia Arnold 

Gravelbourg:
<vacant>

Assiniboia:
Mike Danis

Maple Creek:
Perry Durant



Direct West

Chief Steward DW - Paul Noubarian
355 Longman Cres
Northridge Drive, Saskatoon
Stewards:
Karen Reece  
Adam Schwinghamer 


SecurTek

Chief Steward ST - Lesley Lindal-Dobson
Yorkton
Stewards:
 Chris  Denyer Sheryl Horvath
Victoria Cookson 




Garada World

Chief Steward GW - Amanpreet Mann
5201 Regina Ave, Regina
Stewards:
Morning Shift:Benjamin Flahr 
Afternoon Shift:  
Curtis Turner
Nigh Shift: Jessica Chan 
OH&S Reps:Anurag John
Russel Olson